Puchar Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych
Bytom, 09.11.2019

kategoria: -60 kg.

1 Kleinos Anton Ukraina .
2 Svydyniuk Yevhen Judo Club "Sloboganec" Kharkiv UKR
3 Naczyński Bartosz UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy
3 Ignasiak Ksawery UKS Conrad Gdańsk
5 Rola Kacper KS Start Radom
5 Małaczyński Filip GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Szołtysik Łukasz UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry
7 Tarasenko Yevhen KS "Gwardia" Łódź
Mohilnyi Dawid 
Ukraina ., , 2 KYU Pec J. 
Pec Jakub 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 3 KYU Okuniewicz J. 
Okuniewicz Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Okuniewicz J. 
 
, Okuniewicz J. 
Domagała Karol 
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, Strzelczyk K. 
Strzelczyk Karol 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Strzelczyk K. 
Kornijczuk Bogdan 
KS Judo "Hejnał" Kęty, , 2 KYU Kornijczuk B. 
 
, Svydyniuk Y. 
Mladvedzka Andrei 
BUOR Brześć BLR, , 3 KYU Svydyniuk Y. 
Svydyniuk Yevhen 
Judo Club "Sloboganec" Kharkiv UKR, , 3 KYU Svydyniuk Y. 
Szołtysik Łukasz 
UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry, , 3 KYU Szołtysik Ł. 
 
, Svydyniuk Y. 
Staniek Dawid 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 2 KYU Staniek D. 
 
, Moskwa M. 
Moskwa Maciej 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Moskwa M. 
 
, Svydyniuk Y. 
BUKOWSKI Kacper 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU Rola K. 
Rola Kacper 
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU Małaczyński F. 
Małaczyński Filip 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU Małaczyński F. 
 
, Małaczyński F. 
Szilasi Olivier 
SKKP Brno Cze, , 3 KYU Szilasi O. 
 
, Szilasi O. 
Świerczek Jakub 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 3 KYU Świerczek J. 
 
, Małaczyński F. 
Petryka Igor 
AZS AWF Katowice, , 2 KYU Petryka I. 
PAŚ DOMINIK 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Petryka I. 
Meixner Tomaś 
Judo Club Banik Ostrawa CZE, , 3 KYU Meixner T. 
 
, Petryka I. 
Snigur Rostyslav 
Ukraina ., , 3 KYU Snigur R. 
 
, Snigur R. 
Otevrel Filip 
U15-Team Czech Judo Federation, , 3 KYU Otevrel F. 
 
, Kleinos A. 
Błasiak Kamil 
UKS Dwójka Tarnowskie Góry, , 3,5 KYU Błasiak K. 
 
, Włodarski P. 
Włodarski Patryk 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 3 KYU Włodarski P. 
 
, Naczyński B. 
Wantuch Filip 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU Wantuch F. 
 
, Naczyński B. 
Naczyński Bartosz 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU Naczyński B. 
 
, Naczyński B. 
Klimkiewicz Krzysztof 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU Tarasenko Y. 
Tarasenko Yevhen 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU Tarasenko Y. 
Babirecki Grzegorz 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU Babirecki G. 
 
, Tarasenko Y. 
Kędzierski Jakub 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 2 KYU Kędzierski J. 
 
, Platruchyk V. 
Platruchyk Vadzim 
BUOR Brześć BLR, , 3 KYU Platruchyk V. 
 
, Kleinos A. 
Ignasiak Ksawery 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Ignasiak K. 
Bayer Daniel 
U15-Team Czech Judo Federation, , 3 KYU Ignasiak K. 
Kaliniecki Michał 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU Kaliniecki M. 
 
, Kleinos A. 
Kleinos Anton 
Ukraina ., , 2 KYU Kleinos A. 
 
, Kleinos A. 
Mojeścik Nathan 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 5 KYU Mojeścik N. 
 
, Kleinos A. 
Osowski Mateusz 
KS Start Radom, , 3 KYU Haręża K. 
Haręża Kamil 
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 2 KYU Haręża K. 
Szymonik Krystian 
Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU Szymonik K. 
 
, Haręża K. 
Polishchuk Vitalii 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 2 KYU Polishchuk V. 
 
, Bronzel D. 
Bronzel Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Bronzel D. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Mladvedzka A. 
Szołtysik Ł. 
Szołtysik Ł. 
Szołtysik Ł. 
Moskwa M. 
Szołtysik Ł. 
Okuniewicz J. 
Rola K. 
 
Rola K. 
Rola K. 
Rola K. 
Szilasi O. 
Rola K. 
Petryka I. 
Naczyński B. 
Naczyński B. 
 
Wantuch F. 
Wantuch F. 
Wantuch F. 
Włodarski P. 
Tarasenko Y. 
Tarasenko Y. 
Ignasiak K. 
 
Mojeścik N. 
Mojeścik N. 
Ignasiak K. 
Ignasiak K. 
Ignasiak K. 
Haręża K. 
Ignasiak K. 
Małaczyński F.