Puchar Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych
Bytom, 09.11.2019

kategoria: -66 kg.

1 Olay-Fernandez Adam UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa
2 Koziołek Wojciech UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy
3 DRYGAŁA Wojciech UKS "6" Piła
3 Repetin Ivan Judo Club "Sloboganec" Kharkiv UKR
5 Jesiotr Michał UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
5 BIRZHANULY TEMIRLAN KS Judo REI Świdnik Świdnik
7 Volkov Kyryl Judo Club "Sloboganec" Kharkiv UKR
7 BOGDAŃSKI FILIP MKS Juvenia Wrocław
Ziółkowski Jakub 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 2 KYU Ziółkowski J. 
Kuczera Karol 
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU Volkov K. 
Volkov Kyryl  
Judo Club "Sloboganec" Kharkiv UKR, , 3 KYU Volkov K. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
Hypta Mateusz 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 4 KYU Owsiany W. 
Owsiany Wiktor 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Koziołek W. 
Koziołek Wojciech 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU Koziołek W. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
Wysocki Michał 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Wysocki M. 
Popal Adrian 
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 4 KYU Wysocki M. 
Kiwior Piotr 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU Kiwior P. 
 
, Kuczyński J. 
Kuczyński Jakub 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Kuczyński J. 
Gruchalski Bartosz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU Kuczyński J. 
Zdrodowski Patryk 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Zdrodowski P. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
Karolczyk Kacper 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Karolczyk K. 
Madejczyk Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Mentzel M. 
Mentzel Martin 
SKKP Brno Cze, , 3 KYU Mentzel M. 
 
, Mentzel M. 
Tichy Jan 
Judo Club Havirov CZE, , 3 KYU Rymkevych H. 
Rymkevych Heorhii 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU Rymkevych H. 
Matyja Maciej 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Matyja M. 
 
, Repetin I. 
Repetin Ivan 
Judo Club "Sloboganec" Kharkiv UKR, , 3 KYU Repetin I. 
Jesionek Bruno 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU Repetin I. 
SZAŁACHA DAMIAN 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU SZAŁACHA D. 
 
, Repetin I. 
Jesiotr Michał 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU Jesiotr M. 
Kowalski Miłosz 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 2 KYU Jesiotr M. 
Kapica Marcin 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 3,5 KYU Kapica M. 
 
, Olay-Fernandez A. 
Kałamucki Szymon 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU Kałamucki S. 
Ostapov Arsenii 
Judo Club "Sloboganec" Kharkiv UKR, , 3 KYU BOGDAŃSKI F. 
BOGDAŃSKI FILIP 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU BOGDAŃSKI F. 
 
, Olay-Fernandez A. 
Gałek Borys 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 2 KYU Gałek B. 
Wahl - Maniecki Filip 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Olay-Fernandez A. 
Olay-Fernandez Adam 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Olay-Fernandez A. 
 
, Olay-Fernandez A. 
Kovbasiuk Oleksandr 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 3 KYU Kovbasiuk O. 
Oleksy Filip 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Kovbasiuk O. 
Kupsky Michal 
SKKP Brno Cze, , 3 KYU Kupsky M. 
 
, Kovbasiuk O. 
Woźniak Dawid 
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU Błasik W. 
Błasik Wiktor 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU Błasik W. 
Shapialiuk Yahor 
BUOR Brześć BLR, , 3 KYU Shapialiuk Y. 
 
, Olay-Fernandez A. 
DRYGAŁA Wojciech 
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU DRYGAŁA W. 
BIRZHANULY TEMIRLAN 
KS Judo REI Świdnik Świdnik, , 3 KYU DRYGAŁA W. 
Salecki Piotr 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 3 KYU Salecki P. 
 
, DRYGAŁA W. 
Matkowski Grzegorz 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU Sendłak M. 
Sendłak Martin 
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU Sendłak M. 
Zwierzyński Marcin 
JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice, , 3 KYU Zwierzyński M. 
 
, DRYGAŁA W. 
Smołka Szymon 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU Smołka S. 
Nowak Maksymilian 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Smołka S. 
Pasieka Wojciech 
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU Pasieka W. 
 
, Dotsenko M. 
Filipczyk Wiktor 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Filipczyk W. 
MYSZKOROWSKI Tymon 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU Dotsenko M. 
Dotsenko Mykola 
Judo Club "Sloboganec" Kharkiv UKR, , 3 KYU Dotsenko M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Owsiany W. 
Owsiany W. 
Volkov K. 
Volkov K. 
Volkov K. 
Kuczyński J. 
Jesiotr M. 
Jesionek B. 
Jesionek B. 
SZAŁACHA D. 
Jesiotr M. 
Jesiotr M. 
Jesiotr M. 
Mentzel M. 
DRYGAŁA W. 
DRYGAŁA W. 
 
Gałek B. 
Gałek B. 
BOGDAŃSKI F. 
BOGDAŃSKI F. 
BOGDAŃSKI F. 
Kovbasiuk O. 
BIRZHANULY T. 
BIRZHANULY T. 
BIRZHANULY T. 
Salecki P. 
BIRZHANULY T. 
Sendłak M. 
BIRZHANULY T. 
Dotsenko M. 
Repetin I. 
Repetin I.