Puchar Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych
Bytom, 09.11.2019

kategoria: -73 kg.

1 Rogalski Oskar Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa
2 Baca Miłosz UKS Kodokan Toruń
3 Małecki Adam Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin
3 Szulik Dawid Polonia Rybnik
5 Shpakovich Ivan BUOR Brześć BLR
5 Matykiewicz Wiktor T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
7 Bogusz Stanisław KS Judo Tigers Wrocław
7 Zawidzki Jan UKJ Ryś Warszawa
Bindek Bartosz 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 4 KYU Baca M. 
Baca Miłosz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU Baca M. 
Trzaszczka Dominik 
KS Start Radom, , 4 KYU Trzaszczka D. 
 
, Baca M. 
Szadejko Bartłomiej 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Szadejko B. 
 
, Szadejko B. 
Platos Karel 
Judo Club Banik Ostrawa CZE, , 3 KYU Platos K. 
 
, Baca M. 
Wąsikowski Michał 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 1 KYU Graca D. 
Graca Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Shpakovich I. 
Shpakovich Ivan 
BUOR Brześć BLR, , 3 KYU Shpakovich I. 
 
, Shpakovich I. 
Vodak Patrik 
Judo Club Havirov CZE, , 3 KYU Vodak P. 
 
, Forman M. 
Forman Maxmiliin 
Judo Klub Olomouc Czechy, , 2 KYU Forman M. 
 
, Baca M. 
Miłobędzki Jan 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 3 KYU Białecki D. 
Białecki Damian 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 3 KYU Białecki D. 
Shkromyda Artur 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 3 KYU Shkromyda A. 
 
, Matykiewicz W. 
Zdrodowski Piotr 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Zdrodowski P. 
 
, Matykiewicz W. 
Matykiewicz Wiktor 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU Matykiewicz W. 
 
, Matykiewicz W. 
Bogusz Stanisław 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 2 KYU Bogusz S. 
Borovićka Tomaś 
U15-Team Czech Judo Federation, , 3 KYU Bogusz S. 
Włoka Marcin 
AZS AWF Katowice, , 3 KYU Włoka M. 
 
, Bogusz S. 
Bonanaty Kacper 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU Bonanaty K. 
 
, Romaniec J. 
Romaniec Jan 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Romaniec J. 
 
, Rogalski O. 
ZALAS DAWID 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Heflik D. 
Heflik Dorian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Heflik D. 
Chromik Grzegorz 
UKS Dwójka Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU Chromik G. 
 
, Zawidzki J. 
Zawidzki Jan 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Zawidzki J. 
 
, Zawidzki J. 
Gass Aleksander 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 3 KYU Gass A. 
 
, Rogalski O. 
Gargasz Denis 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Gargasz D. 
 
, Rogalski O. 
Rogalski Oskar 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Rogalski O. 
 
, Rogalski O. 
Dziedzic Jakub 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Dziedzic J. 
 
, Dziedzic J. 
Augun Artur 
KS CIESZYN Cieszyn, , 3 KYU Augun A. 
 
, Rogalski O. 
Małecki Adam 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 2 KYU Małecki A. 
Hawrylik Michał 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Małecki A. 
Szulik Dawid  
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Szulik D. 
 
, Małecki A. 
Stybnar Jakub 
Judo Klub Olomouc Czechy, , 3 KYU Stybnar J. 
 
, Prymas T. 
Prymas Tomasz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Prymas T. 
 
, Małecki A. 
Majewski Adam 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Majewski A. 
 
, Kasiński A. 
Kasiński Adrian 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 3 KYU Kasiński A. 
 
, Kasiński A. 
Zieliński Jacek 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Zieliński J. 
 
, Zieliński J. 
Dwornik Oskar 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 2 KYU Dwornik O. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Bindek B. 
Trzaszczka D. 
Trzaszczka D. 
Szadejko B. 
Szadejko B. 
Shpakovich I. 
Shpakovich I. 
Shpakovich I. 
 
Zdrodowski P. 
Zdrodowski P. 
Zdrodowski P. 
Białecki D. 
Bogusz S. 
Bogusz S. 
Małecki A. 
Małecki A. 
 
Gargasz D. 
Gargasz D. 
Gargasz D. 
Dziedzic J. 
Zawidzki J. 
Zawidzki J. 
Szulik D. 
Hawrylik M. 
Szulik D. 
Szulik D. 
Szulik D. 
Prymas T. 
Szulik D. 
Kasiński A. 
Szulik D. 
Matykiewicz W.