Puchar Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych
Oleśnica, 23.11.2019

kategoria: -66 kg.

1 Koziołek Wojciech UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy
2 Pavlovskij Maksim K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź
3 Błasik Wiktor UKS Judo Wolbrom
3 Popal Adrian UKS Judo Panda Warszawa
5 Jesiotr Michał UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
5 Shimabukuro Adrian RTC Ontario CAN
7 DRYGAŁA Wojciech UKS "6" Piła
7 Matyja Maciej KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Łęcki Paweł 
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 2 KYU Błasik W. 
Błasik Wiktor 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU Błasik W. 
Lepianka Bartosz 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Lepianka B. 
 
, Błasik W. 
Kovbasiuk Oleksandr 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 2 KYU Kovbasiuk O. 
 
, Kovbasiuk O. 
Kos Mateusz 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 2 KYU Kos M. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
Grubba Michał 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Grubba M. 
 
, Kałamucki S. 
Kałamucki Szymon 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU Kałamucki S. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
Koziołek Wojciech 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU Koziołek W. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
Zwierzyński Marcin 
JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice, , 3 KYU Zwierzyński M. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
Żakowski Maksymilian 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 2 KYU  
Nowak Maksymilian 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU DRYGAŁA W. 
DRYGAŁA Wojciech 
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU DRYGAŁA W. 
 
, Shimabukuro A. 
Shimabukuro Adrian 
RTC Ontario CAN, , 1 KYU Shimabukuro A. 
 
, Shimabukuro A. 
Filipczyk Wiktor 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU Filipczyk W. 
 
, Shimabukuro A. 
Dzierżek Konrad 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 1 KYU Dzierżek K. 
 
, Dzierżek K. 
Kowalski Miłosz 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 2 KYU Kowalski M. 
 
, Dereń A. 
Owsiany Wiktor 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Owsiany W. 
 
, Dereń A. 
Dereń Adrian 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU Dereń A. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
VOITOV Oleh 
SK Continium Łuck UKR, , 2 KYU MYSZKOWSKI M. 
MYSZKOWSKI Miłosz 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU MYSZKOWSKI M. 
Magdziński Krzysztof 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU Magdziński K. 
 
, Jesiotr M. 
Jesiotr Michał 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU Jesiotr M. 
 
, Jesiotr M. 
Popal Adrian 
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 4 KYU Popal A. 
 
, Jesiotr M. 
MYSZKOROWSKI Tymon 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU MYSZKOROWSKI T. 
 
, Polishchuk V. 
Polishchuk Vitalii 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 2 KYU Polishchuk V. 
 
, Polishchuk V. 
Pasieka Wojciech 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Pasieka W. 
 
, Pasieka W. 
Tomaszewski Bartosz 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Tomaszewski B. 
 
, Pavlovskij M. 
Ambroży Bartosz 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 2 KYU Ambroży B. 
Feliksiak Kajetan  
IKIZAMA Judo Klub Warszawa, , 2 KYU Pavlovskij M. 
Pavlovskij Maksim 
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 2 KYU Pavlovskij M. 
 
, Pavlovskij M. 
Rawiak Mikołaj 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Winner Wrocław, , 2 KYU Rawiak M. 
 
, Erlikh Mostovoy J. 
Erlikh Mostovoy Johnathan 
RTC Ontario CAN, , 2 KYU Erlikh Mostovoy J. 
 
, Pavlovskij M. 
Matyja Maciej 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU Matyja M. 
 
, Matyja M. 
Smołka Szymon 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU Smołka S. 
 
, Matyja M. 
Kapica Marcin 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 3 KYU Kapica M. 
 
, Bardian H. 
Bardian Hubert 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Bardian H. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Zwierzyński M. 
Zwierzyński M. 
Kałamucki S. 
Kałamucki S. 
Błasik W. 
Błasik W. 
Błasik W. 
 
Filipczyk W. 
Filipczyk W. 
DRYGAŁA W. 
DRYGAŁA W. 
DRYGAŁA W. 
Dereń A. 
Błasik W. 
Jesiotr M. 
 
Popal A. 
Popal A. 
Popal A. 
MYSZKOWSKI M. 
Popal A. 
Polishchuk V. 
Popal A. 
 
Ambroży B. 
Ambroży B. 
Ambroży B. 
Erlikh Mostovoy J. 
Matyja M. 
Matyja M. 
Popal A. 
Shimabukuro A.