Kuczyński Jakub |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Kuczyński J. |
| | |
, | | Kuczyński J. |
Szyperek Mateusz | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Szyperek M. | | |
Rogala Jan | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | | | Kuczyński J. |
SZURAKOWSKI OSKAR | | | | |
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 2 KYU | SZURAKOWSKI O. | | | |
Jaskuła Tomasz | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Grendys M. | | |
Grendys Mateusz | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Grendys M. | | | |
Popuhaiev Hlib | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU | | | | Kuczyński J. |
MIK BERNARD | | | | | |
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 1 KYU | Qaddourah K. | | | | |
Qaddourah Karim | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Qaddourah K. | | | |
Chudzik Mateusz | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Chudzik M. | | | | |
ARTYSZUK MAREK | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 3 KYU | | | Qaddourah K. | | |
Borysiak Konrad | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Borysiak K. | | | | |
Broczkowski Artur | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU | | Karkulowski J. | | | |
Jarych Mikołaj | | | | | |
UKS Ippon Kożuchów, , 3 KYU | Karkulowski J. | | | | |
Karkulowski Jan | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | | | | Kuczyński J. |
Schenk Krzysztof | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Banaszek S. | | | | | |
Banaszek Stanisław | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Wantuch F. | | | | |
Wantuch Filip | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Wantuch F. | | | | | |
Wiktor Jakub | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU | | | Wantuch F. | | | |
Borchenko Artem | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU | Borchenko A. | | | | | |
Heimrath Andrzej | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | | Borchenko A. | | | | |
Chrząszcz Jakub | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | SADKOWSKI W. | | | | | |
SADKOWSKI WIKTOR | | | | | | |
KS Judo REI Świdnik Świdnik, , 2 KYU | | | | Wantuch F. | | |
Kowalik Kacper | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Kozłowski O. | | | | | |
Kozłowski Oliwier | | | | | | |
"KS CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 3 KYU | | Hulin K. | | | | |
Zankiewicz Kacper | | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Hulin K. | | | | | |
Hulin Kamil | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU | | | Skórka F. | | | |
Skórka Filip | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Skórka F. | | | | | |
Stefański Jakub | | | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | | Skórka F. | | | | |
Kaczmarczyk Hubert | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3,5 KYU | Staniek D. | | | | | |
Staniek Dawid | | | | | | |
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 1 KYU | | | | | | Kuczyński J. |
Stańczewski Sergiusz | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Stańczewski S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Jagielski A. | | | | |
Juszczyk Antoni | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU | Jagielski A. | | | | | |
Jagielski Aleksander | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | | Jagielski A. | | | |
Świdwa Marcin | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kazimierczak A. | | | | | |
Kazimierczak Adam | | | | | | |
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Szulik S. | | | | |
Szulik Szymon | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Szulik S. | | | | | |
Cieciorko Krzysztof | | | | | | |
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | | | Madejczyk D. | | |
Madejczyk Dawid | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Madejczyk D. | | | | | |
Drygała Grzegorz | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU | | Madejczyk D. | | | | |
Bolak Michał | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Bolak M. | | | | | |
Groen Bartłomiej | | | | | | |
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | | Madejczyk D. | | | |
Mykhailov Denys | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Mykhailov D. | | | | | |
Resiak Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS "SameJudo" Ząbki, , 2 KYU | | Mykhailov D. | | | | |
Filipek Maciej | | | | | | |
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Paweł P. | | | | | |
Paweł Pluta | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 1 KYU | | | | | Madejczyk D. | |
Dziga Jan | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Dziga J. | | | | |
Pawełek Dawid | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 KYU | | Dziga J. | | | |
Szymczyk Michał | | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Hliantsev T. | | | | |
Hliantsev Tymur | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | | | Dziga J. | | |
Krawczyk Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Krawczyk B. | | | | |
Woźniak Norbert | | | | | |
UKS "ASW-Judo" Jasło, , 1 KYU | | Łaskowski F. | | | |
Łaskowski Filip | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Łaskowski F. | | | | |
Kurdun Aleksander | | | | | |
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 1 KYU | | | | Kaczorek M. | |
Kaczorek Mikołaj | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Kaczorek M. | | | |
Słowak Borys | | | | |
KS KUZUSHI Kielce, , 2 KYU | | Kaczorek M. | | |
Fuchs Paweł | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU | Fuchs P. | | | |
Wieczorek Tymoteusz | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 KYU | | | Kaczorek M. | |
Caliński Aleksy | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Caliński A. | | |
Harasimiuk Łukasz | | | |
LUKS Jusport Justynów, , 2 KYU | | CHWISTEK P. | |
Lubasiński Gracjan | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | CHWISTEK P. | |
CHWISTEK Piotr | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU |