Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów
Warszawa, 05-06.6.2021

kategoria: 66 kg.

1 Szymański Szymon UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
2 Koziołek Wojciech UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy
3 ZENDER PIOTR MKS Juvenia Wrocław
3 Bieliński Filip Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin
5 Grela Filip AZS AWF Katowice
5 Pec Jakub UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
7 Krzysztof Klimkiewicz UKS Judo Kraków Kraków
7 Tarasenko Yevhen KS "Gwardia" Łódź
Szymański Szymon  
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU Szymański S. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Chryścina Adam 
IKIZAMA Judo Klub Warszawa, , 1 KYU Chryścina A. 
Zgrajka Kacper 
UKS "SPARTAKUS" Lublin, , 1 DAN Szymański S. 
Grela Filip 
AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU Grela F. 
 
, Grela F. 
Włodarski Patryk 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 2 KYU Włodarski P. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Kovbasiuk Oleksander  
Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU Kovbasiuk O. 
 
, Janas M. 
Janas Maksymilian 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Janas M. 
 
, Mohylnyi D. 
Mohylnyi Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Mohylnyi D. 
 
, Mohylnyi D. 
Kuczera Karol 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU Kuczera K. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Bieliński Filip 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 KYU Bieliński F. 
 
, Bieliński F. 
Łowczyński Maksymilian 
"KS CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 1 KYU Batko K. 
Batko Karol 
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki Łódź, , 2 KYU Bieliński F. 
KOPEĆ PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU KOPEĆ P. 
 
, Huzenko M. 
Huzenko Mykyta 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU Huzenko M. 
 
, Bieliński F. 
Krzysztof Klimkiewicz 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 1 KYU Krzysztof K. 
 
, Krzysztof K. 
Moroza Michał  
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 2 KYU Babirecki G. 
Babirecki Grzegorz 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 DAN Krzysztof K. 
Małaczyński Filip 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Małaczyński F. 
 
, Smołka S. 
Smołka Szymon 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU Smołka S. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Koziołek Wojciech 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU Koziołek W. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
Żmuda Aleksander 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 KYU Żmuda A. 
Talewski Wiktor 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Koziołek W. 
Pec Jakub 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU Pec J. 
 
, Pec J. 
Pasieka Wojciech 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Pasieka W. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
Witalis Wojciech 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Witalis W. 
 
, Witalis W. 
Szymonik Krystian 
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU Szymonik K. 
Kazimierczak Wojciech 
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 1 KYU Witalis W. 
DRYGAŁA Wojciech 
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU DRYGAŁA W. 
 
, Petryka I. 
Petryka Igor 
AZS AWF Katowice, , 2 KYU Petryka I. 
 
, Koziołek W. 
ZENDER PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU ZENDER P. 
 
, ZENDER P. 
Osowski Mateusz 
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU Dereń A. 
Dereń Adrian 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU ZENDER P. 
Świerczek Jakub 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 2 KYU Świerczek J. 
 
, Tarasenko Y. 
Tarasenko Yevhen 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Tarasenko Y. 
 
, ZENDER P. 
Wysocki Michał 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Wysocki M. 
 
, Wysocki M. 
FIJAŁKOWSKI OSKAR 
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 2 KYU Żurawski S. 
Żurawski Szymon 
UKS "HACHI JUDO" Warszawa, , 2 KYU Wysocki M. 
JESIONEK Bruno 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 KYU JESIONEK B. 
 
, JESIONEK B. 
Kaliniecki Michał 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU Kaliniecki M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Chryścina A. 
Chryścina A. 
Grela F. 
Grela F. 
Grela F. 
Mohylnyi D. 
Grela F. 
 
Batko K. 
Batko K. 
Batko K. 
Huzenko M. 
Krzysztof K. 
Krzysztof K. 
ZENDER P. 
ZENDER P. 
 
Żmuda A. 
Żmuda A. 
Pec J. 
Pec J. 
Pec J. 
Witalis W. 
Pec J. 
 
Dereń A. 
Dereń A. 
Tarasenko Y. 
Tarasenko Y. 
Tarasenko Y. 
Wysocki M. 
Bieliński F. 
Bieliński F.