Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów
Warszawa, 05-06.6.2021

kategoria: 73 kg.

1 Kowalczyk Michał UKJ Ryś Warszawa
2 Loska Olaf K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
3 Król Dominik UKS Judo Wolbrom
3 Witkowski Jakub HATO JUDO Warszawa
5 Raczek Aleksander MKS Juvenia Wrocław
5 Grojec Mateusz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy UKEMI Judo Wolbrom Wolbrom
7 Okipnyi Artem UKJ Ryś Warszawa
7 Bonanaty Kacper K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
Raczek Aleksander 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Raczek A. 
 
, Raczek A. 
Dżusajew Michał 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 2 KYU Dzierżek K. 
Dzierżek Konrad 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 1 KYU Loska O. 
Loska Olaf 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN Loska O. 
 
, Loska O. 
Strzelczyk Mikołaj 
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 1 KYU Strzelczyk M. 
 
, Loska O. 
BOGDAŃSKI FILIP 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU BOGDAŃSKI F. 
 
, Białas J. 
Prymas Tomasz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Białas J. 
Białas Jakub 
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 KYU Białas J. 
Orszulik Dominik 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU Orszulik D. 
 
, Pintara R. 
Pintara Radosław 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Pintara R. 
 
, Loska O. 
Bunkiewicz Adam 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU Bunkiewicz A. 
 
, Bunkiewicz A. 
Rawiak Lucjan 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Winner Wrocław, , 1 KYU Starzyk H. 
Starzyk Hubert 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU Okipnyi A. 
Zawadzki Kajetan 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Zawadzki K. 
 
, Okipnyi A. 
Okipnyi Artem 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Okipnyi A. 
 
, Grojec M. 
Pietras Dawid 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 1 KYU Pietras D. 
 
, Grojec M. 
Rybarczyk Michał 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Grojec M. 
Grojec Mateusz 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy UKEMI Judo Wolbrom Wolbrom, , 1 KYU Grojec M. 
Kos Mateusz 
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 2 KYU Kos M. 
 
, Kos M. 
Sypniewski Patryk 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU Sypniewski P. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Witkowski Jakub 
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 2 KYU Witkowski J. 
 
, Witkowski J. 
MAKAL JAKUB 
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 2 KYU MAKAL J. 
Zdrada Grzegorz 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 1 KYU Witkowski J. 
Knapik Karol 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU Knapik K. 
 
, Knapik K. 
Stanczewski Tymoteusz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Stanczewski T. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Kowalczyk Michał 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kowalczyk M. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Kałamucki Szymon 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU Chromik G. 
Chromik Grzegorz 
UKS Dwójka Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU Kowalczyk M. 
Matyja Maciej 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU Matyja M. 
 
, Matyja M. 
Magdziński Krzysztof 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU Magdziński K. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Król Dominik 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN Król D. 
 
, Król D. 
Jesiotr Michał 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU Jesiotr M. 
Bednarek Leon 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU Król D. 
Borysiak Jakub 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Borysiak J. 
 
, Bogusz S. 
Bogusz Stanisław 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 2 KYU Bogusz S. 
 
, Król D. 
PAŚ DOMINIK 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU PAŚ D. 
 
, PAŚ D. 
Szczepaniak Mateusz 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU Filipowicz D. 
Filipowicz Dominik 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 KYU Bonanaty K. 
Błacha Mateusz 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU Błacha M. 
 
, Bonanaty K. 
Bonanaty Kacper 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU Bonanaty K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Strzelczyk M. 
Strzelczyk M. 
Raczek A. 
Raczek A. 
Raczek A. 
Białas J. 
Raczek A. 
Rybarczyk M. 
Pietras D. 
Pietras D. 
Pietras D. 
Kos M. 
Okipnyi A. 
Okipnyi A. 
Król D. 
Król D. 
 
Chromik G. 
Chromik G. 
Matyja M. 
Matyja M. 
Witkowski J. 
Witkowski J. 
Witkowski J. 
 
Jesiotr M. 
Jesiotr M. 
Jesiotr M. 
Bogusz S. 
Bonanaty K. 
Bonanaty K. 
Witkowski J. 
Grojec M.