Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów
Warszawa, 05-06.6.2021

kategoria: 81 kg.

1 Kowalski Marcin UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa
2 Kubiak Filip Akademia Judo Poznań
3 Terekhov Ivan KS "Gwardia" Łódź
3 Borzęcki Bartosz UKJ Ryś Warszawa
5 Muszyński Piotr Akademia Judo Poznań
5 Zawidzki Jan UKJ Ryś Warszawa
7 Szynalski Maciej WKS Śląsk Wrocław
7 Majewski Adam UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa
Borzęcki Bartosz 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Borzęcki B. 
 
, Borzęcki B. 
Szynalski Maciej 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU Szynalski M. 
Mazur Paweł 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 2 KYU Borzęcki B. 
Świtalski Daniel 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Świtalski D. 
 
, Świtalski D. 
SZULC Wojciech 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 2 KYU SZULC W. 
 
, Borzęcki B. 
Gass Aleksander 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 2 KYU Gass A. 
 
, Włoka M. 
Włoka Marcin 
AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU Włoka M. 
 
, Włoka M. 
Leśniewski Mateusz 
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 2 KYU Leśniewski M. 
 
, Szota M. 
Szota Maciej 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU Szota M. 
 
, Kowalski M. 
Muszyński Piotr 
Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN Muszyński P. 
 
, Muszyński P. 
WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 2 KYU WITKOWSKI M. 
 
, Kowalski M. 
Vasyliushko Yaroslav 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU Vasyliushko Y. 
 
, Kowalski M. 
Kowalski Marcin 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kowalski M. 
 
, Kowalski M. 
Karaś Kacper 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Karaś K. 
 
, Karaś K. 
Danilowski Kacper 
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Danilowski K. 
 
, Karaś K. 
Matykiewicz Wiktor 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Matykiewicz W. 
 
, Jankowski A. 
Jankowski Aleksander 
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU Jankowski A. 
 
, Kowalski M. 
Terekhov Ivan 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Terekhov I. 
 
, Terekhov I. 
Zieliński Jacek 
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 1 KYU Zieliński J. 
 
, Terekhov I. 
Ambroży Bartosz 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 2 KYU Ambroży B. 
 
, Małecki A. 
Małecki Adam 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 2 KYU Małecki A. 
 
, Terekhov I. 
Ostafiński Jakub 
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 2 KYU Ostafiński J. 
 
, Ostafiński J. 
Zakowicz Dominik 
KS "SAKURA TEAM" Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Zakowicz D. 
 
, Zawidzki J. 
Kacprzak Kacper 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 2 KYU Kacprzak K. 
 
, Zawidzki J. 
Zawidzki Jan 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Zawidzki J. 
 
, Kubiak F. 
Majewski Adam 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Majewski A. 
 
, Majewski A. 
KOS Kamil 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU KOS K. 
 
, Kubiak F. 
ZIELASKOWSKI Wiktor 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
 
, Kubiak F. 
Kubiak Filip 
Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 KYU Kubiak F. 
 
, Kubiak F. 
ZALAS DAWID 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU ZALAS D. 
 
, Kotlewski R. 
Kotlewski Rafał 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 1 KYU Kotlewski R. 
 
, Kotlewski R. 
Pławecki Mateusz 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU Pławecki M. 
 
, Pławecki M. 
Śliwa Krzysztof 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Winner Wrocław, , 1 KYU Śliwa K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Szynalski M. 
Szynalski M. 
Szynalski M. 
Świtalski D. 
Szynalski M. 
Włoka M. 
Muszyński P. 
 
Vasyliushko Y. 
Vasyliushko Y. 
Muszyński P. 
Muszyński P. 
Muszyński P. 
Karaś K. 
Terekhov I. 
Terekhov I. 
 
Zieliński J. 
Zieliński J. 
Małecki A. 
Małecki A. 
Zawidzki J. 
Zawidzki J. 
Zawidzki J. 
 
ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
Majewski A. 
Majewski A. 
Majewski A. 
Kotlewski R. 
Borzęcki B. 
Borzęcki B.