Krzynówek Oskar |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Krzynówek O. |
' '' | | |
- ., | | Krzynówek O. |
Kardaszewski Dawid | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3,5 KYU | Kardaszewski D. | | |
Pietroń Michał | | | |
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 3 KYU | | | Świdwa R. |
Świdwa Robert | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Świdwa R. | | | |
'' '' | | | | |
- ., | | Świdwa R. | | |
Qaddourah Karim | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Qaddourah K. | | | |
''' ''' | | | | |
- ., | | | | Marcinek M. |
Gajda Kacper | | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 2 KYU | Gajda K. | | | | |
'''' '''' | | | | | |
- ., | | Paweł P. | | | |
Paweł Pluta | | | | | |
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 1 KYU | Paweł P. | | | | |
''''' ' | | | | | |
- ., | | | Marcinek M. | | |
Dąbrowski Norbert | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Dąbrowski N. | | | | |
, , | | | | | |
- ., | | Marcinek M. | | | |
Marcinek Maksymilian | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Marcinek M. | | | | |
,, ,, | | | | | |
- ., | | | | | Jakubowski F. |
JURCZUK JAN | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU | JURCZUK J. | | | | | |
-- -- | | | | | | |
- ., | | Muszyński J. | | | | |
Muszyński Jakub | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU | Muszyński J. | | | | | |
Warzęchowski Maciej | | | | | | |
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | | Muszyński J. | | | |
Filipowicz Sebastian | | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Filipowicz S. | | | | | |
--- --- | | | | | | |
- ., | | Filipowicz S. | | | | |
Żochowski Tymek | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Żochowski T. | | | | | |
---- ---- | | | | | | |
- ., | | | | Jakubowski F. | | |
PAKOSZ MAX | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | PAKOSZ M. | | | | | |
------ ------ | | | | | | |
- ., | | Jakubowski F. | | | | |
Guliński Filip | | | | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU | Jakubowski F. | | | | | |
Jakubowski Filip | | | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 2 KYU | | | Jakubowski F. | | | |
Bujak Yann | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 4 KYU | Bujak Y. | | | | | |
------- ------- | | | | | | |
- ., | | Szyperek M. | | | | |
Szyperek Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Szyperek M. | | | | | |
-------- ------- | | | | | | |
- ., | | | | | | Jakubowski F. |
Sokołowski Konrad | | | | | | |
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Sokołowski K. | | | | | |
------------- ------------- | | | | | | |
- ., | | Klabis M. | | | | |
Mańk Kamil | | | | | | |
UKS Sakura Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Klabis M. | | | | | |
Klabis Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 1 KYU | | | Waćko M. | | | |
Waćko Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS "SameJudo" Ząbki, , 1 KYU | Waćko M. | | | | | |
. . | | | | | | |
- ., | | Waćko M. | | | | |
Patynek Mikołaj | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Patynek M. | | | | | |
. .. | | | | | | |
- ., | | | | Waćko M. | | |
Jemioło Filip | | | | | | |
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 1 KYU | Jemioło F. | | | | | |
.. . | | | | | | |
- ., | | Ciechelski E. | | | | |
Ciechelski Eryk | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Ciechelski E. | | | | | |
GROSICKI FILIP | | | | | | |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 1 KYU | | | Ciechelski E. | | | |
LEWANDOWSKI MARCEL | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 4 KYU | LEWANDOWSKI M. | | | | | |
.. .. | | | | | | |
- ., | | LEWANDOWSKI M. | | | | |
Jakubiniec Adrian | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Jakubiniec A. | | | | | |
.. ... | | | | | | |
- ., | | | | | Waćko M. | |
Standera Bartosz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Standera B. | | | | |
... ... | | | | | |
- ., | | Brzuszczyński S. | | | |
Brzuszczyński SZYMON | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Brzuszczyński S. | | | | |
Mashko Dzimitry | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU | | | Brzuszczyński S. | | |
Oskar Smul | | | | | |
UKS Raion Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Gdański, , 4 KYU | Oskar S. | | | | |
... .... | | | | | |
- ., | | Oskar S. | | | |
Różański Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 3 KYU | Różański B. | | | | |
..... . | | | | | |
- ., | | | | Brzuszczyński S. | |
Obrębski Maciej | | | | |
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Obrębski M. | | | |
..... .. | | | | |
- ., | | Hwalek O. | | |
Lechowicz Marek | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Hwalek O. | | | |
Hwalek Oskar | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | | | Hwalek O. | |
Jędrzjewski Antoni | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU | Jędrzjewski A. | | |
/ / | | | |
- ., | | Jędrzjewski A. | |
Górecki Oskar | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Górecki O. | |
// // | |
- ., |