Puchar Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych- Judo Baltic Cup
Gdynia, 30.5.2021

kategoria: 66 kg.

1 Kuczyński Jakub KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2 Jagielski Aleksander UKJ Ryś Warszawa
3 Neumann Eryk MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
3 Mykhailov Denys KS "Gwardia" Łódź
5 Kazimierczak Adam KS Yawara Warszawa
5 Ambroziak Vitalii Akademia Judo Poznań
7 CHWISTEK Piotr MKS Juvenia Wrocław
7 Caliński Aleksy K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław
Kuczyński Jakub 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Kuczyński J. 
' '' 
- ., Kuczyński J. 
Paweł Pluta 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 3,5 KYU Paweł P. 
Dziga Jan 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 2 KYU Kuczyński J. 
Drygała Grzegorz 
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU Drygała G. 
'' '' 
- ., Drygała G. 
Kwiecień Brian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Kwiecień B. 
''' ''' 
- ., Kuczyński J. 
Świdwa Marcin 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Świdwa M. 
'''' '''' 
- ., Lubasiński G. 
Lubasiński Gracjan 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Lubasiński G. 
''''' ' 
- ., Neumann E. 
Kurdun Aleksander 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 2 KYU Kurdun A. 
, , 
- ., Neumann E. 
Neumann Eryk 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, Neumann E. 
,, ,, 
- ., Kuczyński J. 
CHWISTEK Piotr 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU CHWISTEK P. 
-- -- 
- ., CHWISTEK P. 
Rogala Jan 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU Rogala J. 
--- --- 
- ., CHWISTEK P. 
Jakubowski Filip 
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 2 KYU Jakubowski F. 
---- ---- 
- ., Jakubowski F. 
Wiącek Kacper 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU Wiącek K. 
------ ------ 
- ., Mykhailov D. 
SZURAKOWSKI OSKAR 
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 2 KYU SZURAKOWSKI O. 
------- ------- 
- ., Mykhailov D. 
Mykhailov Denys 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU Mykhailov D. 
-------- ------- 
- ., Mykhailov D. 
Resiak Jakub 
UKS "SameJudo" Ząbki, , 3 KYU Resiak J. 
--------- --------- 
- ., Resiak J. 
Stańczewski Sergiusz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Stańczewski S. 
----------- ----------- 
- ., Kuczyński J. 
Okuniewicz Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Okuniewicz J. 
------------- ------------- 
- ., Okuniewicz J. 
Słowak Borys 
KS KUZUSHI Kielce, , 3 KYU Słowak B. 
----------------- ----------------- 
- ., Ambroziak V. 
Buczak Dominik 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU Buczak D. 
. . 
- ., Ambroziak V. 
Ambroziak Vitalii 
Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU Ambroziak V. 
. .. 
- ., Kazimierczak A. 
Kozłowski Kacper 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 2 KYU Kozłowski K. 
.. . 
- ., Kozłowski K. 
Staniek Dawid 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 2 KYU Staniek D. 
.. .. 
- ., Kazimierczak A. 
Kazimierczak Adam 
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 2 KYU Kazimierczak A. 
.. ... 
- ., Kazimierczak A. 
Borysiak Konrad 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Borysiak K. 
.. .... 
- ., Jagielski A. 
Madejczyk Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Madejczyk D. 
... ... 
- ., Madejczyk D. 
Wieczorek Tymoteusz 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 KYU Wieczorek T. 
... .... 
- ., Jagielski A. 
MIK BERNARD 
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 3 KYU MIK B. 
.... . 
- ., Jagielski A. 
Jagielski Aleksander 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU Jagielski A. 
..... . 
- ., Jagielski A. 
Broczkowski Artur 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Broczkowski A. 
..... .. 
- ., Golędzinowski J. 
Golędzinowski Jakub 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Golędzinowski J. 
/ / 
- ., Caliński A. 
Caliński Aleksy 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU Caliński A. 
// // 
- ., Caliński A. 
Waćko Mateusz 
UKS "SameJudo" Ząbki, , 3 KYU Waćko M. 
/// /// 
- .,


Repasaże:

' '. 
Paweł P. 
Paweł P. 
Paweł P. 
Drygała G. 
Neumann E. 
Neumann E. 
Neumann E. 
-------- -. 
SZURAKOWSKI O. 
SZURAKOWSKI O. 
Resiak J. 
Resiak J. 
CHWISTEK P. 
CHWISTEK P. 
Neumann E. 
Kazimierczak A. 
.. .. 
Borysiak K. 
Borysiak K. 
Borysiak K. 
Kozłowski K. 
Ambroziak V. 
Ambroziak V. 
Ambroziak V. 
..... .. 
MIK B. 
MIK B. 
Madejczyk D. 
Madejczyk D. 
Caliński A. 
Caliński A. 
Mykhailov D. 
Mykhailov D.