Lampart Igor |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | Lampart I. |
| | |
, | | Lampart I. |
Abrahamyan Gor | | | |
KS KUZUSHI Kielce, , 2 KYU | Abrahamyan G. | | |
Bartecki Bartłomiej | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | | | Kowalczyk A. |
Kowalczyk Aleksander | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Kowalczyk A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kowalczyk A. | | |
Pawlik Igor | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Pawlik I. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kowalczyk A. |
Szatkowski Marcin | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Szatkowski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Augustyn M. | | | |
Augustyn Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | Augustyn M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Augustyn M. | | |
Łopato Marcin | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 KYU | Łopato M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Łopato M. | | | |
Ilski Bartosz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 3 KYU | Ilski B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kowalczyk A. |
Suplicki Wiktor | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU | Suplicki W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Suplicki W. | | | | |
Tomaszkiewicz Stanisław | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Tomaszkiewicz S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Szurowski A. | | | |
Andrzejczak Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS IPPON Jarocin, , 3 KYU | Andrzejczak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Szurowski A. | | | | |
Szurowski Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Szurowski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Strzelec H. | | |
Maćkowiak Piotr | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU | Maćkowiak P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Strzelec H. | | | | |
Strzelec Hubert | | | | | | |
TG Sokół My¶lenice, , 2 KYU | Strzelec H. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Strzelec H. | | | |
Dembski Bartosz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Dembski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Dembski B. | | | | |
ŻWINIS FILIP | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | ŻWINIS F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Lewandowski F. |
Mahameed Vincent | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Mahameed V. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Mahameed V. | | | | |
C±browski Jarosław | | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudzi±dz, , 2 KYU | C±browski J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Lewandowski F. | | | |
Sadecki Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS SIMBA REDA Reda, , 3 KYU | Sadecki K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Lewandowski F. | | | | |
Lewandowski Franciszek | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Lewandowski F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Lewandowski F. | | |
Żmudziński Kacper | | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Żmudziński K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Greiner A. | | | | |
Greiner Artur | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 3 KYU | Greiner A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kamiński J. | | | |
Kamiński Jakub | | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 KYU | Kamiński J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kamiński J. | | | | |
Jando Stanisław | | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 4 KYU | Jando S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Lewandowski F. | |
Grze¶kowiak Adam | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Grze¶kowiak A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Grze¶kowiak A. | | | |
Machnio Szymon | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy SAKANA Legionowo, , 4 KYU | Machnio S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Grze¶kowiak A. | | |
Pawłowski Dawid | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 3 KYU | Pawłowski D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Pawłowski D. | | | |
KISMANOWSKI KRYSTIAN | | | | | |
GKS Żukowo, , 3 KYU | KISMANOWSKI K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Stojanowski A. | |
Stojanowski Aleksander | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 2 KYU | Stojanowski A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Stojanowski A. | | |
Baran Jakub | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Baran J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Stojanowski A. | |
REK-Morawski Mateusz | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU | REK-Morawski M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Pietraszko T. | |
Pietraszko Tomasz | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 2 KYU | Pietraszko T. | |
| |
, |