Kuczyński Jakub |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Kuczyński J. |
| | |
, | | Kuczyński J. |
Mohylnyi Dawid | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Babirecki G. | | |
Babirecki Grzegorz | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 DAN | | | Kuczyński J. |
Bętkowski Antoni | | | | |
KS KUZUSHI Kielce, , 1 KYU | Bętkowski A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Bętkowski A. | | |
Krawczyk Wojciech | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 2 KYU | Krawczyk W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kuczyński J. |
Jagielski Aleksander | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Jagielski A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Jagielski A. | | | |
Stańczewski Sergiusz | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Stańczewski S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Sawicki M. | | |
Łaskowski Filip | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbl±g, , 1 KYU | Łaskowski F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Sawicki M. | | | |
Sawicki Mateusz | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Sawicki M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kuczyński J. |
Antkowicz Wojciech | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Antkowicz W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Antkowicz W. | | | | |
Namieciński Adrian | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 KYU | Namieciński A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | KUPIEC M. | | | |
KUPIEC Max | | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamo¶ć, , 2 KYU | KUPIEC M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | KUPIEC M. | | | | |
Romik Dominik | | | | | | |
KS Judo "Hejnał" Kęty, , 2 KYU | Romik D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Brzuszczyński S. | | |
Chrz±szcz Jakub | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Chrz±szcz J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Brzuszczyński S. | | | | |
Brzuszczyński SZYMON | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Brzuszczyński S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Brzuszczyński S. | | | |
Karolkiewicz Michał | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Karolkiewicz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Karolkiewicz M. | | | | |
Rogala Jan | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Rogala J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Kuczyński J. |
Kovbasiuk Oleksander | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU | Kovbasiuk O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kovbasiuk O. | | | | |
CALIŃSKI ALEKSY | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kozłowski K. | | | | | |
Kozłowski Kacper | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | | | Kazimierczak A. | | | |
Gajda Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 2 KYU | Gajda K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kazimierczak A. | | | | |
Kazimierczak Adam | | | | | | |
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kazimierczak A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kazimierczak A. | | |
Koszowski Jan | | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Koszowski J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Golędzinowski J. | | | | |
Golędzinowski Jakub | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Golędzinowski J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Czado P. | | | |
Czado Patryk | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Czado P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Czado P. | | | | |
Chudzik Mateusz | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Chudzik M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | CHWISTEK P. | |
CHWISTEK Piotr | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | CHWISTEK P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | CHWISTEK P. | | | |
Morawski Jakub | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Morawski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | CHWISTEK P. | | |
Białucha Adam | | | | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Białucha A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Błasik W. | | | |
Błasik Wiktor | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Błasik W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | CHWISTEK P. | |
Popal Adrian | | | | |
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Popal A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Popal A. | | |
Jewtuch Marcin | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Jewtuch M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Popal A. | |
Resiak Jakub | | | |
UKS "SameJudo" Z±bki, , 2 KYU | Resiak J. | | |
| | | |
, | | Borysiak K. | |
Borysiak Konrad | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Borysiak K. | |
| |
, |