Atrachimowicz Piotr |
UKS-GKJ Głogów, , 2 KYU | Kręcielewski T. |
Kręcielewski Tomasz | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 DAN | | Kręcielewski T. |
Hucało Jakub | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Ozdoba T. | | |
Ozdoba Tomasz | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | | | Piekarczyk W. |
Piekarczyk Wojciech | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 DAN | Piekarczyk W. | | | |
Włodarczyk Marcin | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | | Piekarczyk W. | | |
Kowalski Aleksander | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Kowalski A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Piekarczyk W. |
Paradowski Łukasz | | | | | |
AZS ŁódĽ ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | Paradowski Ł. | | | | |
Maszota Michał | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 KYU | | Liszek Ł. | | | |
Liszek Łukasz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Liszek Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Liszek Ł. | | |
Gajdamakin Radosław | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Gajdamakin R. | | | | |
Kołodziej Marcin | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Gajdamakin R. | | | |
Żenda Radosław | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 2 KYU | Żenda R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Piekarczyk W. |
Paradowski Michał | | | | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 1 DAN | Laskowski S. | | | | | |
Laskowski Sebastian | | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 2 DAN | | Trędowski G. | | | | |
Trędowski Grzegorz | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Trędowski G. | | | | | |
Lipiński Sebastian | | | | | | |
PKS GWARDIA Szczytno, , 2 KYU | | | Umański A. | | | |
Umański Andrzej | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 DAN | Umański A. | | | | | |
Kostrzewa Maciej | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 DAN | | Umański A. | | | | |
Rossa Karol | | | | | | |
AZS PW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Rossa K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Umański A. | | |
Remiarz Adam | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Smoliniec K. | | | | | |
Smoliniec Kamil | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Kurkiewicz J. | | | | |
Kurkiewicz Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Kurkiewicz J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kurkiewicz J. | | | |
Bułka Jakub | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 DAN | Bułka J. | | | | | |
Murawiak Grzegorz | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Bułka J. | | | | |
Szczepański Przemysław | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN | Szczepański P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Wiłkomirski K. |
Wiłkomirski Krzysztof | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 4 DAN | Wiłkomirski K. | | | | | |
Harężlak Grzegorz | | | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Wiłkomirski K. | | | | |
Gadacz Krzysztof | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Gadacz K. | | | | | |
Pyrzewski Bartosz | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 DAN | | | Wiłkomirski K. | | | |
Rudkowski Piotr | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | Mi¶kiewicz R. | | | | | |
Mi¶kiewicz Radosław | | | | | | |
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 1 DAN | | Mi¶kiewicz R. | | | | |
Soiński Jakub | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 DAN | Soiński J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Wiłkomirski K. | | |
Zaczkiewicz Robert | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 DAN | Zaczkiewicz R. | | | | | |
Bagiński Krzysztof | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 DAN | | Szot B. | | | | |
Szot Bartłomiej | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Szot B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Szot B. | | | |
Kusak Ryszard | | | | | | |
AZS Kielce, , 2 KYU | Kotwica T. | | | | | |
Kotwica Tomasz | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Kotwica T. | | | | |
Stoba Paweł | | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbl±g, , 1 DAN | Stoba P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Wiłkomirski K. | |
Ledwoń Tomasz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Ledwoń T. | | | | |
Kuczyński Łukasz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 DAN | | Ledwoń T. | | | |
Niewodowski Szymon | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 DAN | Niewodowski S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kowalski M. | | |
Trędowski Robert | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 3 DAN | Trędowski R. | | | | |
PoĽdzik Adam | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 2 DAN | | Kowalski M. | | | |
Kowalski Marcin | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kowalski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Garsztecki B. | |
Duda Mariusz | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | Garsztecki B. | | | |
Garsztecki Bartosz | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 2 DAN | | Garsztecki B. | | |
Pionke Marcin | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Pionke M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Garsztecki B. | |
Kubieniec Michał | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN | Kubieniec M. | | |
Biniek Przemysław | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 2 KYU | | Kubieniec M. | |
Ptaszyński Łukasz | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Ptaszyński Ł. | |
| |
, |